HVBerlin 2016/17
Stadtliga Frauen - Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.09.2016 | 09:30 | 6 | 230004 | SCC | TSV Rudow II | 9:16 | |||
11:30 | 492 | 230001 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 24:22 | |||||
12:00 | 483 | 230003 | VfL Tegel | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 34:10 | |||||
14:30 | 209 | 230002 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SV Buckow | 20:28 | |||||
18:00 | 841 | 230005 | BSV 92 | SG OSF Berlin III | 34:18 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 11:00 | 376 | 230009 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | SG NARVA Berlin II | 24:20 | |||
15:00 | 521 | 230007 | SG OSF Berlin III | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 24:24 | |||||
16:30 | 367 | 230010 | SV Buckow | VfL Tegel | 19:6 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 230006 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SCC | 15:21 | |||||
17:00 | 379 | 230008 | TSV Rudow II | BSV 92 | 16:22 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 19:00 | 379 | 230015 | TSV Rudow II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 31:12 | |||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 13:00 v | 846 | 230014 | BSV 92 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 33:12 | |||
16:00 | 209 | 230011 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG OSF Berlin III | 21:17 | |||||
19:00 | 483 | 230012 | VfL Tegel | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 24:17 | |||||
Do. | 13.10.2016 | 19:15 v | 5 | 230013 | SCC | SV Buckow | 13:17 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 18:15 v | 361 | 230017 | SV Buckow | TSV Rudow II | 14:18 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 11:00 | 376 | 230020 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | SCC | 21:13 | |||
16:00 | 490 | 230018 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 36:28 | |||||
16:00 | 521 | 230019 | SG OSF Berlin III | VfL Tegel | 20:22 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 230016 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | BSV 92 | 10:47 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 16:45 | 578 | 230025 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SV Buckow | 13:18 | |||
20:00 h | 492 | 230024 | VfL Tegel | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 40:22 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 13:10 | 4 | 230023 | SCC | SG OSF Berlin III | 19:9 | |||
16:00 v | 841 | 230022 | BSV 92 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 22:14 | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 230021 | TSV Rudow II | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 11:00 | 380 | 230029 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 28:23 | |||
14:30 | 209 | 230026 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Tegel | 15:27 | |||||
16:30 | 367 | 230027 | SV Buckow | BSV 92 | 19:18 | |||||
18:00 | 524 | 230028 | SG OSF Berlin III | TSV Rudow II | 15:23 | |||||
18:00 | 490 | 230030 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SCC | 17:18 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 13:00 v | 367 | 230031 | SV Buckow | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 15:16 | |||
14:30 | 841 | 230035 | BSV 92 | VfL Tegel | 26:16 | |||||
15:15 | 5 | 230034 | SCC | SG NARVA Berlin II | 17:12 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 230032 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SG OSF Berlin III | 12:18 | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 230033 | TSV Rudow II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 31:17 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 20:00 | 525 | 230038 | SG OSF Berlin III | SV Buckow | 10:28 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:00 | 209 | 230040 | SG NARVA Berlin II | TSV Rudow II | 8:15 | |||
11:00 | 380 | 230039 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | BSV 92 | 20:35 | |||||
14:00 | 490 | 230037 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 33:11 | |||||
20:00 | 483 | 230036 | VfL Tegel | SCC | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 11:00 | 380 | 230045 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | SG OSF Berlin III | 24:12 | |||
14:30 | 367 | 230041 | SV Buckow | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 25:18 | |||||
15:00 v | 373 | 230043 | TSV Rudow II | VfL Tegel | 13:18 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 230044 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 17:22 | |||||
16:50 | 4 | 230042 | SCC | BSV 92 | 23:33 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 19:00 | 373 | 230049 | TSV Rudow II | SCC | 18:21 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 11:00 | 380 | 230046 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 28:19 | |||
13:00 v | 367 | 230047 | SV Buckow | SG NARVA Berlin II | 19:16 | |||||
15:45 | 527 | 230050 | SG OSF Berlin III | BSV 92 | 22:37 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 230048 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | VfL Tegel | 15:42 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 16:00 h | 492 | 230052 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG OSF Berlin III | 24:23 | |||
16:15 v | 209 | 230054 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 13:17 | |||||
18:00 | 483 | 230055 | VfL Tegel | SV Buckow | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 13:10 | 5 | 230051 | SCC | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 19:10 | |||
15:45 | 841 | 230053 | BSV 92 | TSV Rudow II | 21:17 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 14:00 | 525 | 230056 | SG OSF Berlin III | SG NARVA Berlin II | 20:22 | |||
16:00 | 492 | 230059 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | BSV 92 | 16:30 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 230060 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | TSV Rudow II | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 11:00 | 380 | 230057 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | VfL Tegel | 15:26 | |||
16:00 | 367 | 230058 | SV Buckow | SCC | 13:15 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 16:00 v | 843 | 230061 | BSV 92 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 33:23 | |||
18:00 | 483 | 230064 | VfL Tegel | SG OSF Berlin III | 31:19 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 11:20 | 5 | 230065 | SCC | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 18:13 | |||
12:45 | 209 | 230063 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 27:26 | |||||
13:00 | 373 | 230062 | TSV Rudow II | SV Buckow | 16:15 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 16:00 | 203 | 230067 | SG NARVA Berlin II | BSV 92 | 18:36 | |||
18:00 | 525 | 230068 | SG OSF Berlin III | SCC | 11:17 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 11:00 | 376 | 230066 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | TSV Rudow II | 14:21 | |||
14:30 | 367 | 230070 | SV Buckow | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 28:12 | |||||
16:00 | 492 | 230069 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | VfL Tegel | 19:35 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 12:45 | 841 | 230072 | BSV 92 | SV Buckow | WG | |||
13:10 | 5 | 230075 | SCC | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 23:15 | |||||
15:30 v | 483 | 230071 | VfL Tegel | SG NARVA Berlin II | 26:17 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 230074 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 22:22 | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 230073 | TSV Rudow II | SG OSF Berlin III | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 20:00 | 527 | 230077 | SG OSF Berlin III | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 25:23 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 10:00 | 483 | 230080 | VfL Tegel | BSV 92 | 27:22 | |||
11:00 | 376 | 230076 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | SV Buckow | 16:15 | |||||
12:00 | 209 | 230079 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SCC | 13:19 | |||||
18:00 | 490 | 230078 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | TSV Rudow II | 21:35 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 15:45 | 849 | 230084 | BSV 92 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 21:12 | |||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 15:00 | 373 | 230085 | TSV Rudow II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 26:17 | |||
16:00 | 367 | 230083 | SV Buckow | SG OSF Berlin III | 14:10 | |||||
16:45 | 578 | 230082 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 14:26 | |||||
16:50 | 5 | 230081 | SCC | VfL Tegel | 18:20 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 14:00 | 490 | 230086 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SV Buckow | 19:20 | |||
14:00 | 209 | 230089 | SG NARVA Berlin II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 22:17 | |||||
15:15 | 525 | 230090 | SG OSF Berlin III | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 17:16 | |||||
16:30 | 849 | 230087 | BSV 92 | SCC | 22:13 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 14:00 | 483 | 230088 | VfL Tegel | TSV Rudow II | 27:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)