HVBerlin 2016/17
Bezirksliga Frauen - Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.09.2016 | 10:00 | 483 | 240002 | VfL Tegel II | BFC Preussen III | 12:20 | |||
11:30 | 91 | 240001 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | HSG Neukölln III | 30:24 | |||||
13:10 | 6 | 240004 | SCC II | SV BVB 49 II | 28:14 | |||||
16:00 | 762 | 240005 | BSC Rehberge | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 21:14 | |||||
17:00 | 725 | 240003 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | Pfeffersport III | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 15:00 | 241 | 240008 | SV BVB 49 II | BSC Rehberge | 14:13 | |||
18:00 | 381 | 240009 | HSG Neukölln III | VfL Tegel II | WG | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 11:00 v | 410 | 240006 | Pfeffersport III | SCC II | 13:23 | |||
13:00 | 247 | 240007 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 16:14 | |||||
Fr. | 30.09.2016 | 20:00 v | 607 | 240010 | BFC Preussen III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 16:00 | 241 | 240015 | SV BVB 49 II | Pfeffersport III | 21:11 | |||
20:00 | 483 | 240011 | VfL Tegel II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 16:00 | 762 | 240014 | BSC Rehberge | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 21:13 | |||
17:00 | 725 | 240012 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | HSG Neukölln III | 20:13 | |||||
Di. | 11.10.2016 | 19:30 v | 576 | 240013 | SCC II | BFC Preussen III | 31:11 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 14:00 | 611 | 240017 | BFC Preussen III | SV BVB 49 II | 17:14 | |||
15:30 | 381 | 240020 | HSG Neukölln III | SCC II | 18:30 | |||||
15:45 v | 410 | 240016 | Pfeffersport III | BSC Rehberge | 16:23 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 11:00 | 91 | 240018 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | VfL Tegel II | 29:20 | |||
18:00 | 247 | 240019 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 19:25 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 20:00 | 241 | 240021 | SV BVB 49 II | HSG Neukölln III | 20:15 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 15:00 | 4 | 240023 | SCC II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 26:16 | |||
16:00 | 762 | 240022 | BSC Rehberge | VfL Tegel II | 26:19 | |||||
17:00 | 725 | 240024 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 19:14 | |||||
20:00 | 410 | 240025 | Pfeffersport III | BFC Preussen III | 14:24 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 17:30 | 483 | 240026 | VfL Tegel II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 26:24 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 11:30 | 91 | 240030 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SCC II | 18:19 | |||
15:00 | 247 | 240028 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SV BVB 49 II | 30:21 | |||||
15:30 v | 611 | 240027 | BFC Preussen III | BSC Rehberge | 20:14 | |||||
18:00 | 381 | 240029 | HSG Neukölln III | Pfeffersport III | 20:16 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 12:30 | 410 | 240032 | Pfeffersport III | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 15:20 | |||
13:00 | 246 | 240033 | SV BVB 49 II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 17:18 | |||||
13:30 v | 611 | 240031 | BFC Preussen III | HSG Neukölln III | 30:18 | |||||
15:00 | 4 | 240034 | SCC II | VfL Tegel II | 28:16 | |||||
16:00 | 762 | 240035 | BSC Rehberge | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 11:00 | 91 | 240037 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Pfeffersport III | 19:15 | |||
17:00 | 725 | 240036 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SCC II | WH | |||||
18:00 | 247 | 240038 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | BFC Preussen III | 15:11 | |||||
18:00 | 381 | 240039 | HSG Neukölln III | BSC Rehberge | 22:16 | |||||
18:00 | 483 | 240040 | VfL Tegel II | SV BVB 49 II | WG | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 14:00 | 611 | 240041 | BFC Preussen III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 26:8 | |||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 13:00 | 123 | 240043 | SV BVB 49 II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 19:16 | |||
13:10 | 4 | 240042 | SCC II | BSC Rehberge | WG | |||||
14:00 | 381 | 240045 | HSG Neukölln III | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 22:14 | |||||
18:00 | 410 | 240044 | Pfeffersport III | VfL Tegel II | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 16:00 | 130 | 240049 | SV BVB 49 II | SCC II | 20:18 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 12:00 | 381 | 240046 | HSG Neukölln III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 17:26 | |||
15:45 | 247 | 240050 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | BSC Rehberge | 21:24 | |||||
18:30 | 410 | 240048 | Pfeffersport III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 19:19 | |||||
19:00 | 611 | 240047 | BFC Preussen III | VfL Tegel II | 27:9 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 09:30 | 5 | 240051 | SCC II | Pfeffersport III | 21:19 | |||
10:00 | 91 | 240052 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 24:20 | |||||
16:00 | 762 | 240053 | BSC Rehberge | SV BVB 49 II | 15:16 | |||||
16:00 v | 483 | 240054 | VfL Tegel II | HSG Neukölln III | 18:19 | |||||
19:00 | 725 | 240055 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | BFC Preussen III | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 17:00 v | 91 | 240059 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | BSC Rehberge | 22:20 | |||
18:00 | 611 | 240058 | BFC Preussen III | SCC II | 18:11 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 13:45 | 247 | 240056 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | VfL Tegel II | 26:20 | |||
18:00 | 381 | 240057 | HSG Neukölln III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 16:19 | |||||
18:30 | 410 | 240060 | Pfeffersport III | SV BVB 49 II | 18:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 16:00 | 483 | 240063 | VfL Tegel II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 16:21 | |||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 11:20 | 4 | 240065 | SCC II | HSG Neukölln III | 36:14 | |||
15:00 | 725 | 240064 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 15:14 | |||||
16:00 | 762 | 240061 | BSC Rehberge | Pfeffersport III | 21:13 | |||||
17:00 | 246 | 240062 | SV BVB 49 II | BFC Preussen III | 15:17 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 14:00 | 381 | 240066 | HSG Neukölln III | SV BVB 49 II | 9:18 | |||
20:00 | 611 | 240070 | BFC Preussen III | Pfeffersport III | 27:15 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 12:00 | 85 | 240069 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 18:20 | |||
14:00 | 483 | 240067 | VfL Tegel II | BSC Rehberge | 23:36 | |||||
15:45 | 130 | 240068 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | SCC II | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 10:00 | 410 | 240074 | Pfeffersport III | HSG Neukölln III | 22:21 | |||
11:20 | 5 | 240075 | SCC II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 27:21 | |||||
15:00 | 725 | 240071 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | VfL Tegel II | 26:12 | |||||
15:00 | 246 | 240073 | SV BVB 49 II | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 22:16 | |||||
16:00 | 762 | 240072 | BSC Rehberge | BFC Preussen III | 20:28 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 10:00 | 91 | 240078 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | SV BVB 49 II | 18:24 | |||
12:00 | 483 | 240079 | VfL Tegel II | SCC II | 15:24 | |||||
14:00 | 381 | 240076 | HSG Neukölln III | BFC Preussen III | 17:23 | |||||
15:00 | 725 | 240080 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | BSC Rehberge | 21:19 | |||||
17:30 | 247 | 240077 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | Pfeffersport III | 20:16 | |||||
Fr. | 21.04.2017 | 20:00 v | 607 | 240083 | BFC Preussen III | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 30:15 | |||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 10:30 | 410 | 240082 | Pfeffersport III | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | 14:19 | |||
15:00 | 4 | 240081 | SCC II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 26:25 | |||||
16:00 | 762 | 240084 | BSC Rehberge | HSG Neukölln III | 21:18 | |||||
17:00 | 246 | 240085 | SV BVB 49 II | VfL Tegel II | 23:17 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2017 | 10:00 | 91 | 240086 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin II | BFC Preussen III | 16:23 | |||
12:00 | 483 | 240089 | VfL Tegel II | Pfeffersport III | 20:16 | |||||
14:00 | 247 | 240090 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | HSG Neukölln III | 15:21 | |||||
15:00 | 725 | 240088 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SV BVB 49 II | 17:16 | |||||
16:00 | 762 | 240087 | BSC Rehberge | SCC II | 24:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)