HVBerlin 2015/16
Alte Herren Ü40 - Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 18.09.2015 | 00:00 | SG Rotation P. B. | spielfrei | ||||||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 19:00 | 373 | 190003 | TSV Rudow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 33:18 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 10:00 | 281 | 190002 | SG FES | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 18:30 | |||
12:00 | 200 | 190001 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG OSF Berlin | 21:21 | |||||
Fr. | 25.09.2015 | 00:00 | 190006 | spielfrei | SG NARVA Berlin | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 17:30 v | 169 | 190005 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | TSV Rudow | 24:20 | |||
20:00 | 527 | 190007 | SG OSF Berlin | SG Rotation P. B. | 14:22 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 14:45 | 85 | 190008 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG FES | 40:20 | |||
Fr. | 02.10.2015 | 00:00 | SG FES | spielfrei | ||||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 19:00 | 209 | 190012 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 15:21 | |||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 15:00 v | 373 | 190010 | TSV Rudow | SG OSF Berlin | 30:20 | |||
20:00 | 446 | 190009 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 32:22 | |||||
Fr. | 06.11.2015 | 00:00 | 190016 | spielfrei | TSV Rudow | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 19:00 v | 521 | 190013 | SG OSF Berlin | SG FES | 31:16 | |||
20:00 | 169 | 190014 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG Rotation P. B. | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 10:00 | 85 | 190015 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 21:28 | |||
Fr. | 20.11.2015 | 00:00 | 190019 | spielfrei | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 14:00 | 446 | 190018 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG FES | 45:15 | |||
15:00 v | 85 | 190017 | SG NARVA Berlin | TSV Rudow | 19:24 | |||||
17:00 | 526 | 190020 | SG OSF Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 18:16 | |||||
Fr. | 04.12.2015 | 00:00 | 190021 | spielfrei | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 10:00 | 281 | 190024 | SG FES | SG NARVA Berlin | 16:31 | |||
17:00 | 725 | 190022 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG OSF Berlin | WG | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 190023 | TSV Rudow | SG Rotation P. B. | 31:19 | |||||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 00:00 | SG OSF Berlin | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 10:00 v | 85 | 190025 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Rotation P. B. | 16:21 | |||
12:00 | 85 | 190028 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 19:30 | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 190026 | TSV Rudow | SG FES | WG | |||||
Fr. | 08.01.2016 | 00:00 | 190032 | spielfrei | SG Rotation P. B. | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 18:15 | 525 | 190029 | SG OSF Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin | 24:20 | |||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 12:00 | 85 | 190031 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TSV Rudow | 22:32 | |||
15:15 v | 725 | 190030 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG FES | 43:14 | |||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 00:00 | SG NARVA Berlin | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 10:00 | 282 | 190036 | SG FES | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 12:27 | |||
17:00 | 379 | 190033 | TSV Rudow | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 29:22 | |||||
20:00 | 446 | 190035 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG OSF Berlin | 23:22 | |||||
Fr. | 22.01.2016 | 00:00 | 190039 | spielfrei | SG FES | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 12:00 | 85 | 190037 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Rotation P. B. | 28:24 | |||
16:00 | 526 | 190038 | SG OSF Berlin | TSV Rudow | 18:34 | |||||
17:45 | 725 | 190040 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG NARVA Berlin | 22:18 | |||||
Fr. | 19.02.2016 | 00:00 | TSV Rudow | spielfrei | ||||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 14:00 | 282 | 190041 | SG FES | SG OSF Berlin | 13:25 | |||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 14:45 v | 209 | 190043 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 20:25 | |||
15:00 | 402 | 190042 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 14:32 | |||||
Fr. | 26.02.2016 | 00:00 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | spielfrei | ||||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 14:00 | 282 | 190046 | SG FES | SG Rotation P. B. | 13:31 | |||
19:00 | 373 | 190045 | TSV Rudow | SG NARVA Berlin | WG | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 11:45 | 91 | 190048 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG OSF Berlin | 26:22 | |||
Fr. | 04.03.2016 | 00:00 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 16:00 | 521 | 190050 | SG OSF Berlin | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | 15:29 | |||
16:00 | 421 | 190051 | SG Rotation P. B. | TSV Rudow | WH | |||||
16:00 | 209 | 190052 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG FES | 15:12 | |||||
Fr. | 11.03.2016 | 00:00 | 190055 | spielfrei | SG OSF Berlin | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 10:00 | 94 | 190054 | SG FES | TSV Rudow | 7:49 | |||
16:00 | 420 | 190053 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG NARVA Berlin | 13:20 | |||||
19:00 | 725 | 190056 | SG Ajax/Altglienicke | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 26:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)