HVBerlin 2015/16
Verbandsliga männliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 00:00 | 124 | 301003 | spielfrei | SG NARVA Berlin II | ||||
17:00 | 885 | 301004 | Z 88 | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 12:00 | 484 | 301001 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | VfL Lichtenrade | 30:20 | |||
12:00 | 446 | 301006 | SG Rotation P. B. | SV Pfefferwerk | 22:26 | |||||
14:00 | 91 | 301002 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 33:24 | |||||
15:30 | 485 | 301005 | VfL Tegel | SCC | NH | |||||
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 13:30 v | 648 | 301011 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 34:24 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 10:00 | 169 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 200 | 301012 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Z 88 | 21:35 | |||||
13:00 | 373 | 301007 | TSV Rudow II | VfL Tegel | ZH | |||||
13:00 | 408 | 301010 | SV Pfefferwerk | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 18:31 | |||||
15:00 | 5 | 301008 | SCC | SG Rotation P. B. | 35:25 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 00:00 | 124 | 301016 | spielfrei | SCC | ||||
17:00 | 885 | 301013 | Z 88 | SV Pfefferwerk | 44:24 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 13:00 | 91 | 301018 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||
16:00 | 420 | 301015 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG NARVA Berlin II | 30:23 | |||||
17:30 | 490 | 301017 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 46:21 | |||||
19:30 | 483 | 301014 | VfL Tegel | VfL Lichtenrade | 31:15 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 10:00 | 169 | 301024 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG Rotation P. B. | 20:30 | |||
12:15 | 209 | 301019 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 27:35 | |||||
14:15 | 407 | 301023 | SV Pfefferwerk | VfL Tegel | 17:28 | |||||
14:30 | 5 | 301021 | SCC | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 28:31 | |||||
14:45 | 648 | 301022 | VfL Lichtenrade | Z 88 | 30:36 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 00:00 | 124 | 301025 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade | ||||
16:00 | 91 | 301028 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SV Pfefferwerk | 29:23 | |||||
18:00 | 483 | 301026 | VfL Tegel | SG NARVA Berlin II | 43:18 | |||||
18:00 | 885 | 301029 | Z 88 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 32:28 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 14:00 | 446 | 301027 | SG Rotation P. B. | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||
17:30 | 490 | 301030 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SCC | 38:27 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 14:00 | 169 | 301033 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | VfL Tegel | 19:28 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 09:30 | 644 | 301035 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG Rotation P. B. | 24:26 | |||
14:30 | 5 | 301031 | SCC | Z 88 | 31:30 | |||||
15:00 | 407 | SV Pfefferwerk | spielfrei | |||||||
17:00 | 373 | 301032 | TSV Rudow II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 00:00 | 124 | 301038 | spielfrei | VfL Tegel | ||||
17:10 | 91 | 301042 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Z 88 | 43:46 | |||||
17:30 | 5 | 301039 | SCC | SG NARVA Berlin II | 32:24 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 13:00 v | 373 | 301040 | TSV Rudow II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ZH | |||
17:00 | 407 | 301041 | SV Pfefferwerk | VfL Lichtenrade | 25:25 | |||||
19:00 | 490 | 301037 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG Rotation P. B. | 49:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 14:00 | 209 | 301043 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SV Pfefferwerk | 27:21 | |||
14:00 | 169 | 301044 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SCC | 23:28 | |||||
15:30 | 648 | 301048 | VfL Lichtenrade | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||||
16:00 | 885 | 301046 | Z 88 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 12:00 | 446 | SG Rotation P. B. | spielfrei | |||||
15:00 | 485 | 301045 | VfL Tegel | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 39:22 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 12:00 | 91 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | spielfrei | |||||
13:15 | 5 | 301051 | SCC | VfL Lichtenrade | 26:32 | |||||
15:45 | 490 | 301054 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | VfL Tegel | 26:20 | |||||
18:00 | 446 | 301052 | SG Rotation P. B. | Z 88 | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 00:00 | 121 | 301057 | spielfrei | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | ||||
16:00 | 885 | 301055 | Z 88 | VfL Tegel | 31:30 | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 301059 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Rotation P. B. | 31:42 | |||||
20:00 v | 444 | 301060 | SV Pfefferwerk | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 15:00 | 373 | 301058 | TSV Rudow II | SCC | ZH | |||
15:30 v | 648 | 301056 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG NARVA Berlin II | 33:30 | |||||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 20:15 v | 373 | 301050 | TSV Rudow II | SV Pfefferwerk | ZH | |||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 00:00 | 124 | 301065 | spielfrei | Z 88 | ||||
14:00 | 725 | 301064 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | VfL Lichtenrade | 18:38 | |||||
16:00 | 483 | 301061 | VfL Tegel | SG Rotation P. B. | 37:34 | |||||
17:20 | 5 | 301063 | SCC | SV Pfefferwerk | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 09:00 v | 209 | 301066 | SG NARVA Berlin II | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||
11:30 | 490 | 301062 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 42:26 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 14:00 | 725 | 301068 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 29:37 | |||
16:00 v | 447 | 301072 | SV Pfefferwerk | SG Rotation P. B. | 20:27 | |||||
17:00 | 5 | 301071 | SCC | VfL Tegel | 23:16 | |||||
18:45 | 209 | SG NARVA Berlin II | spielfrei | |||||||
19:00 | 373 | 301070 | TSV Rudow II | Z 88 | ZH | |||||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 11:00 | 648 | 301067 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 22:34 | |||
17:00 v | 209 | 301034 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 32:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 00:00 | 121 | 301075 | spielfrei | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | ||||
14:00 v | 91 | 301077 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfL Lichtenrade | 40:31 | |||||
16:00 | 483 | 301073 | VfL Tegel | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||||
16:00 | 885 | 301078 | Z 88 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 37:24 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 12:00 | 446 | 301074 | SG Rotation P. B. | SCC | 26:28 | |||
15:30 | 490 | 301076 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SV Pfefferwerk | 40:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 14:00 | 725 | 301083 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 28:53 | |||
18:15 | 5 | SCC | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 13:00 | 373 | 301084 | TSV Rudow II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | ZH | |||
13:45 | 648 | 301080 | VfL Lichtenrade | VfL Tegel | 21:28 | |||||
15:30 v | 209 | 301081 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SG Rotation P. B. | 26:29 | |||||
18:45 v | 447 | 301079 | SV Pfefferwerk | Z 88 | 29:37 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 16:00 | 91 | 301087 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SCC | 31:34 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 16:00 | 483 | 301089 | VfL Tegel | SV Pfefferwerk | 29:18 | |||
18:00 v | 446 | 301090 | SG Rotation P. B. | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 37:25 | |||||
18:30 v | 492 | 301085 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | SG NARVA Berlin II | 39:22 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 14:00 | 648 | VfL Lichtenrade | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 725 | 301095 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Z 88 | 26:35 | |||||
17:30 | 5 | 301096 | SCC | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 28:39 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 15:15 | 446 | 301094 | SV Pfefferwerk | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 16:30 | |||
16:00 | 209 | 301092 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Tegel | NG | |||||
17:00 | 373 | 301093 | TSV Rudow II | SG Rotation P. B. | ZH | |||||
Mo. | 15.02.2016 | 18:00 v | 885 | 301088 | Z 88 | VfL Lichtenrade | 21:15 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 00:00 | 121 | 301102 | spielfrei | SV Pfefferwerk | ||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 11:45 | 91 | 301100 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG NARVA Berlin II | 43:39 | |||
14:00 | 483 | 301099 | VfL Tegel | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 38:26 | |||||
18:00 | 446 | 301101 | SG Rotation P. B. | VfL Lichtenrade | 27:26 | |||||
19:00 v | 490 | 301098 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 16:00 | 483 | VfL Tegel | spielfrei | |||||
18:00 | 885 | 301108 | Z 88 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 39:34 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 10:00 | 725 | 301106 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||
10:45 v | 209 | 301105 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SCC | 25:36 | |||||
12:00 | 648 | 301107 | VfL Lichtenrade | SV Pfefferwerk | 24:15 | |||||
16:00 v | 446 | 301103 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 20:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 00:00 | 124 | 301113 | spielfrei | SG Rotation P. B. | ||||
12:30 v | 446 | 301109 | SV Pfefferwerk | SG NARVA Berlin II | 20:20 | |||||
17:45 | 5 | 301110 | SCC | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | NG | |||||
18:00 | 91 | 301111 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | VfL Tegel | 30:31 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 13:00 | 373 | 301114 | TSV Rudow II | VfL Lichtenrade | ZH | |||
15:30 | 490 | 301112 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | Z 88 | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 00:00 | 124 | 301115 | spielfrei | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | ||||
16:00 | 483 | 301120 | VfL Tegel | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 21:25 | |||||
17:00 | 885 | 301118 | Z 88 | SG Rotation P. B. | 36:21 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 13:45 v | 209 | 301119 | SG NARVA Berlin II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 34:27 | |||
17:00 v | 801 | 301116 | SV Pfefferwerk | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||||
19:00 | 648 | 301117 | VfL Lichtenrade | SCC | 29:29 | |||||
Di. | 15.03.2016 | 19:00 v | 725 | 301053 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SG NARVA Berlin II | 25:30 | |||
Fr. | 18.03.2016 | 19:45 v | 885 | 301097 | Z 88 | SCC | 37:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 14:00 | 725 | 301126 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | SV Pfefferwerk | 22:22 | |||
17:30 | 5 | 301124 | SCC | TSV Rudow II | ZG | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 12:00 v | 209 | 301122 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade | 24:27 | |||
14:45 | 446 | 301125 | SG Rotation P. B. | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 32:27 | |||||
15:00 | 483 | 301121 | VfL Tegel | Z 88 | 28:29 | |||||
17:30 | 490 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 00:00 | 373 | 301132 | spielfrei | SG NARVA Berlin II | ||||
17:00 | 885 | Z 88 | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 17.04.2016 | 12:30 v | 801 | 301129 | SV Pfefferwerk | SCC | 23:25 | |||
13:30 | 91 | 301128 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 24:37 | |||||
17:00 | 446 | 301127 | SG Rotation P. B. | VfL Tegel | 35:31 | |||||
18:00 | 648 | 301130 | VfL Lichtenrade | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 44:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)