BHV Ost 2019/20
Bezirksliga Ost Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 14:00 | 007 | 40001 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 30:27 | |||
14:30 | 024 | 40002 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 22:25 | |||||
16:00 | 043 | 40003 | Stralsunder HV III | SV Einheit Demmin II | 21:21 | |||||
19:00 | 043 | 40004 | PSV Stralsund | HSV Insel Usedom II | 34:38 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 13:00 | 072 | 40005 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HV Altentreptow II | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 13:30 | 008 | 40006 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 25:11 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 15:00 | 048 | 40007 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 39:31 | |||
18:00 | 038 | 40008 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | Stralsunder HV III | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:00 | 023 | 40009 | HV Altentreptow II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 18:32 | |||
16:00 | 010 | 40010 | HSV Insel Usedom II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 36:25 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 15:00 | 024 | 40011 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 25:25 | |||
16:00 | 043 | 40012 | Stralsunder HV III | HV Altentreptow II | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 16:00 | 010 | 40014 | HSV Insel Usedom II | SV Einheit Demmin II | 35:12 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 13:45 | 048 | 40015 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | Stralsunder HV III | 24:22 | |||
15:30 | 080 | 40016 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 22:21 | |||||
16:00 | 023 | 40017 | HV Altentreptow II | PSV Stralsund | 22:21 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 15:15 | 072 | 40019 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 20:43 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 14:00 | 043 | 40020 | Stralsunder HV III | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 26:19 | |||
14:30 | 079 | 40021 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 25:21 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 40022 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 24:26 | |||||
19:00 | 043 | 40023 | PSV Stralsund | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 32:35 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 16:00 | 010 | 40024 | HSV Insel Usedom II | HV Altentreptow II | 30:15 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 15:00 | 007 | 40025 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 32:25 | |||
16:00 | 024 | 40026 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | Stralsunder HV III | 33:24 | |||||
16:00 | 023 | 40027 | HV Altentreptow II | SV Einheit Demmin II | 21:25 | |||||
16:00 v | 048 | 40028 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | HSV Insel Usedom II | 27:32 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 13:00 | 072 | 40029 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | PSV Stralsund | 16:20 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 14:00 | 080 | 40030 | SV Einheit Demmin II | PSV Stralsund | 21:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 15:45 | 080 | 40031 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 25:20 | |||
16:00 | 043 | 40032 | Stralsunder HV III | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 22:29 | |||||
18:00 | 038 | 40033 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HV Altentreptow II | 37:12 | |||||
19:00 | 043 | 40034 | PSV Stralsund | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 16:00 | 010 | 40035 | HSV Insel Usedom II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 45:32 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 15:30 | 008 | 40036 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | HV Altentreptow II | 28:12 | |||
15:30 | 072 | 40037 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | SV Einheit Demmin II | 19:21 | |||||
15:45 | 048 | 40038 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 21:24 | |||||
16:00 | 043 | 40039 | Stralsunder HV III | PSV Stralsund | 19:20 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 16:00 v | 024 | 40040 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HSV Insel Usedom II | 34:37 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 14:00 v | 080 | 40041 | SV Einheit Demmin II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 25:16 | |||
18:00 | 023 | 40042 | HV Altentreptow II | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 26:25 | |||||
19:00 v | 038 | 40043 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 39:24 | |||||
19:00 | 043 | 40044 | PSV Stralsund | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:00 | 010 | 40045 | HSV Insel Usedom II | Stralsunder HV III | 33:15 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 14:00 | 023 | 40048 | HV Altentreptow II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 34:26 | |||
14:30 v | 080 | 40047 | SV Einheit Demmin II | Stralsunder HV III | 20:12 | |||||
15:45 | 048 | 40049 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 25:38 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 16:00 | 010 | 40050 | HSV Insel Usedom II | PSV Stralsund | 33:16 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 16:00 | 007 | 40051 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | HSV Insel Usedom II | 35:39 | |||
16:30 | 072 | 40052 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 27:26 | |||||
16:30 | 024 | 40053 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | HV Altentreptow II | 31:22 | |||||
19:00 | 075 | 40054 | PSV Stralsund | SV Einheit Demmin II | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 12:15 v | 043 | 40055 | Stralsunder HV III | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 13:45 | 048 | 40056 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 33:22 | |||
14:30 | 080 | 40057 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HSV Insel Usedom II | 29:28 | |||||
16:00 | 023 | 40058 | HV Altentreptow II | Stralsunder HV III | 24:21 | |||||
18:00 | 038 | 40059 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | PSV Stralsund | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 15:00 | 072 | 40060 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 16:00 v | 080 | 40061 | SV Einheit Demmin II | HV Altentreptow II | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 14:00 | 043 | 40062 | Stralsunder HV III | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 25:24 | |||
17:00 | 008 | 40063 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | SV Einheit Demmin II | 26:18 | |||||
18:30 | 024 | 40064 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 36:30 | |||||
19:00 | 075 | 40065 | PSV Stralsund | HV Altentreptow II | NG | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 16:00 | 010 | 40066 | HSV Insel Usedom II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 26:17 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 18:00 v | 038 | 40018 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HSV Insel Usedom II | 18:27 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:30 | 008 | 40068 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 38:22 | |||
17:00 | 048 | 40069 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | PSV Stralsund | 37:32 | |||||
18:00 | 038 | 40070 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SV Einheit Demmin II | 19:22 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 16:00 | 072 | 40071 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | Stralsunder HV III | 28:29 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 13:30 | 044 | 40072 | Stralsunder HV III | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 0:0 | |||
18:00 v | 023 | 40067 | HV Altentreptow II | HSV Insel Usedom II | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 038 | 40073 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 075 | 40074 | PSV Stralsund | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 16:00 | 010 | 40075 | HSV Insel Usedom II | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 14:30 | 024 | 40076 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | PSV Stralsund | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 048 | 40077 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | SV Einheit Demmin II | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 007 | 40078 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | Stralsunder HV III | 0:0 | |||||
17:30 | 072 | 40079 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HSV Insel Usedom II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 16:00 | 023 | 40080 | HV Altentreptow II | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 16:00 | 080 | 40081 | SV Einheit Demmin II | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 038 | 40082 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 043 | 40083 | PSV Stralsund | Stralsunder HV III | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 16:00 | 010 | 40084 | HSV Insel Usedom II | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 04.04.2020 | 18:00 | 038 | 40046 | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.04.2020 | 15:00 | 048 | 40085 | HSV Grimmen 1992 III | HV Altentreptow II | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 072 | 40086 | SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz III | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 024 | 40087 | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg II | SV Einheit Demmin II | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 043 | 40088 | Stralsunder HV III | HSV Insel Usedom II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 19.04.2020 | 16:00 | 007 | 40089 | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | PSV Stralsund | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 16:00 | 023 | 40090 | HV Altentreptow II | HC Vorpommern-Greifswald II | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 06.06.2020 | 19:00 v | 043 | 40013 | PSV Stralsund | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)