BHV Nord 2019/20
Bezirksliga Nord F-Mix
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.10.2019 | 10:00 | 005 | 26001 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||
10:55 | 005 | 26002 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
11:50 | 005 | 26003 | Schwaaner SV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 11:00 | 003 | 26004 | SV Warnemünde | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | ||||
11:55 | 003 | 26005 | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | HC Empor Rostock | ||||||
12:50 | 003 | 26006 | HC Empor Rostock | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 12:30 | 003 | 26007 | SV Warnemünde | Schwaaner SV | ||||
13:25 | 003 | 26008 | Schwaaner SV | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
14:00 | 005 | 26010 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HC Empor Rostock | ||||||
14:20 | 003 | 26009 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
14:55 | 005 | 26011 | HC Empor Rostock | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
15:50 | 005 | 26012 | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 10:00 | 011 | 26013 | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||
10:55 | 011 | 26014 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
11:50 | 011 | 26015 | SV Warnemünde | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 10:00 | 020 | 26016 | Schwaaner SV | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||||
10:55 | 020 | 26017 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HC Empor Rostock | ||||||
11:50 | 020 | 26018 | HC Empor Rostock | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 10:00 | 016 | 26019 | HC Empor Rostock | SV Warnemünde | ||||
10:55 | 016 | 26020 | SV Warnemünde | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||||||
11:50 | 016 | 26021 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | HC Empor Rostock | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 10:00 | 011 | 26022 | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||
10:55 | 011 | 26023 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
11:50 | 011 | 26024 | Schwaaner SV | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 11:00 v | 011 | 26025 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | Schwaaner SV | ||||
11:55 v | 011 | 26026 | Schwaaner SV | HC Empor Rostock | ||||||
12:50 v | 011 | 26027 | HC Empor Rostock | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 11:40 | 003 | 26028 | SV Warnemünde | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||||
12:35 | 003 | 26029 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
13:30 | 003 | 26030 | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 10:00 | 011 | 26031 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | HC Empor Rostock | ||||
10:55 | 011 | 26032 | HC Empor Rostock | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
11:50 | 011 | 26033 | SV Warnemünde | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 09:00 v | 005 | 26040 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Schwaaner SV | ||||
09:50 v | 005 | 26041 | Schwaaner SV | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
10:00 | 011 | 26037 | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
10:40 v | 005 | 26042 | SV Warnemünde | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||||||
10:55 | 011 | 26038 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | HC Empor Rostock | ||||||
11:50 | 011 | 26039 | HC Empor Rostock | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 10:00 | 020 | 26034 | Schwaaner SV | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | ||||
10:55 | 020 | 26035 | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||||||
11:50 | 020 | 26036 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
Termin offen | 020 | 26046 | Schwaaner SV | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
Termin offen | 016 | 26043 | HC Empor Rostock | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | ||||||
Termin offen | 020 | 26047 | SV Warnemünde | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
Termin offen | 016 | 26044 | Bad Doberaner SV 90 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | ||||||
Termin offen | 020 | 26048 | SV Pädagogik Rostock (WJF) | Schwaaner SV | ||||||
Termin offen | 016 | 26045 | SV Eintracht Rostock (WJF) | HC Empor Rostock |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)