HVBerlin 2017/18
Landesliga männliche Jugend D - Rückrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 14.01.2018 | 11:15 | 407 | 611001 | Pfeffersport | TSV Rudow | 18:17 | |||
11:30 | 725 | 611004 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | VfL Tegel | 22:28 | |||||
13:00 v | 492 | 611003 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | SG NARVA Berlin | 28:37 | |||||
17:00 | 642 | 611002 | SV Adler Berlin | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 18:43 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 13:00 | 651 | 611008 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 41:26 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 09:30 | 209 | 611005 | SG NARVA Berlin | SV Adler Berlin | 39:8 | |||
11:00 | 373 | 611006 | TSV Rudow | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 32:19 | |||||
18:00 | 483 | 611007 | VfL Tegel | Pfeffersport | 29:34 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 10:55 | 407 | 611010 | Pfeffersport | SG NARVA Berlin | 14:15 | |||
11:45 | 725 | 611011 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 26:38 | |||||
13:30 v | 492 | 611009 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | VfL Tegel | 32:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 14:00 | 651 | 611013 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Pfeffersport | 28:30 | |||
17:00 | 209 | 611016 | SG NARVA Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 10:00 | 483 | 611014 | VfL Tegel | SV Adler Berlin | 15:11 | |||
11:00 | 373 | 611015 | TSV Rudow | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 29:19 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 14:45 v | 124 | 611020 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | Pfeffersport | 23:27 | |||
16:00 | 651 | 611018 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VfL Tegel | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 09:00 | 209 | 611017 | SG NARVA Berlin | TSV Rudow | 25:19 | |||
10:00 | 642 | 611019 | SV Adler Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 21:32 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:00 | 124 | 611021 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 32:29 | |||
14:00 h | 489 | 611023 | VfL Tegel | SG NARVA Berlin | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 13:00 | 373 | 611024 | TSV Rudow | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 25:25 | |||
14:30 | 407 | 611022 | Pfeffersport | SV Adler Berlin | 47:11 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 18:30 v | 645 | 611012 | SV Adler Berlin | TSV Rudow | 14:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 10:00 | 725 | 611027 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | Pfeffersport | 22:20 | |||
14:00 | 651 | 611026 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG NARVA Berlin | 33:26 | |||||
14:00 | 645 | 611028 | SV Adler Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 15:25 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 10:00 | 483 | 611025 | VfL Tegel | TSV Rudow | 19:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)