HVBerlin 2012/13
Bezirksliga Männer Staffel B
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 16:00 | 521 | 411082 | SG OSF Berlin IV | Borussia Friedr.f. | 29:23 | |||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 10:00 | 202 | 411083 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SV Pfefferwerk | 24:22 | |||
13:00 | 123 | 411080 | SV Blau Gelb | BFC Preussen III | 27:32 | |||||
17:00 | 91 | 411079 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SV Buckow II | 34:33 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 12:00 | 609 | 411089 | BFC Preussen III | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 28:26 | |||
12:00 | 200 | 411090 | SG NARVA Berlin IV | HSG Kreuzberg II | 26:26 | |||||
14:30 | 366 | 411088 | SV Buckow II | SV Blau Gelb | 26:21 | |||||
16:00 | 247 | 411086 | Borussia Friedr.f. | TuS Hellersdorf III | 23:21 | |||||
17:00 | 407 | 411085 | SV Pfefferwerk | SG FES III | 32:30 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 18:30 | 521 | 411096 | SG OSF Berlin IV | SV Pfefferwerk | 31:28 | |||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 10:00 | 281 | 411092 | SG FES III | BFC Preussen III | 22:21 | |||
10:00 | 203 | 411095 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SV Buckow II | 26:21 | |||||
13:00 | 123 | 411091 | SV Blau Gelb | Borussia Friedr.f. | 23:29 | |||||
14:00 | 90 | 411093 | TuS Hellersdorf III | SG NARVA Berlin IV | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 14:00 | 609 | 411099 | BFC Preussen III | HSG Kreuzberg II | 27:23 | |||
16:00 | 366 | 411097 | SV Buckow II | SG OSF Berlin IV | 36:28 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 12:00 | 247 | 411102 | Borussia Friedr.f. | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 36:22 | |||
15:15 | 407 | 411098 | SV Pfefferwerk | TuS Hellersdorf III | 30:27 | |||||
16:00 | 200 | 411101 | SG NARVA Berlin IV | SV Blau Gelb | 32:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 20:00 | 609 | 411104 | BFC Preussen III | Borussia Friedr.f. | 29:22 | |||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 12:00 | 281 | 411105 | SG FES III | SG OSF Berlin IV | 23:23 | |||
12:00 | 207 | 411106 | HSG Kreuzberg II | TuS Hellersdorf III | 24:23 | |||||
13:00 | 123 | 411107 | SV Blau Gelb | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 28:34 | |||||
14:00 | 200 | 411103 | SG NARVA Berlin IV | SV Pfefferwerk | 24:30 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 12:00 | 521 | 411110 | SG OSF Berlin IV | HSG Kreuzberg II | 24:25 | |||
12:00 | 90 | 411114 | TuS Hellersdorf III | SV Blau Gelb | 41:24 | |||||
13:00 | 91 | 411109 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SG FES III | 28:28 | |||||
14:00 | 407 | 411112 | SV Pfefferwerk | SV Buckow II | 30:24 | |||||
17:00 | 247 | 411113 | Borussia Friedr.f. | SG NARVA Berlin IV | 25:24 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2013 | 15:45 | 804 | 411119 | SG FES III | HSG Kreuzberg II | 26:26 | |||
20:00 | 609 | 411120 | BFC Preussen III | SV Pfefferwerk | 34:31 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2013 | 13:00 | 123 | 411117 | SV Blau Gelb | SG OSF Berlin IV | 17:37 | |||
15:00 | 366 | 411118 | SV Buckow II | SG NARVA Berlin IV | 23:36 | |||||
17:00 | 91 | 411116 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | TuS Hellersdorf III | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2013 | 17:00 | 521 | 411124 | SG OSF Berlin IV | TuS Hellersdorf III | 34:27 | |||
20:00 | 609 | 411121 | BFC Preussen III | SV Buckow II | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2013 | 10:00 | 281 | 411122 | SG FES III | SV Blau Gelb | 24:24 | |||
12:00 | 203 | 411126 | HSG Kreuzberg II | SC Eintracht Berlin II | 23:24 | |||||
16:00 | 407 | 411123 | SV Pfefferwerk | Borussia Friedr.f. | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2013 | 16:00 | 366 | 411131 | SV Buckow II | Borussia Friedr.f. | 23:26 | |||
So. | 05.05.2013 | 10:00 | 200 | 411127 | SG NARVA Berlin IV | BFC Preussen III | 25:32 | |||
12:00 | 90 | 411132 | TuS Hellersdorf III | SG FES III | 25:24 | |||||
13:00 | 123 | 411130 | SV Blau Gelb | HSG Kreuzberg II | 19:25 | |||||
17:00 | 91 | 411129 | SC Eintracht Berlin II | SG OSF Berlin IV | 30:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)