HVBerlin Pokal 2016/17
Pokal männliche Jugend C
Spielplan
Spielplan
Finale |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 23.04.2017 | 13:15 v | 376 | 730031 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 26:33 | ||||
Halbfinale |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | |||||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 14:00 v | 91 | 730029 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | SG TMBW Berlin | 26:19 | ||||
17:00 v | 124 | 730030 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | VfV Spandau | 37:20 | ||||||
Viertelfinale |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | |||||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 15:00 | 361 | 730026 | SV Buckow | SG TMBW Berlin | 29:36 | ||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 11:45 | 564 | 730028 | VfV Spandau | SG NARVA Berlin | 30:23 | ||||
16:15 | 124 | 730027 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | TSV Marienfelde | 60:8 | ||||||
17:30 | 521 | 730025 | SG OSF Berlin | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 23:30 | ||||||
Achtelfinale |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | |||||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:00 | 361 | 730019 | SV Buckow | SG Rotation P. B. | 26:25 | ||||
15:30 | 640 | 730022 | TSV Marienfelde | TSV Rudow | 40:33 | ||||||
17:00 v | 124 | 730021 | Polizei SV | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 16:35 | ||||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 10:45 | 521 | 730017 | SG OSF Berlin | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 42:22 | ||||
11:00 v | 410 | 730018 | Pfeffersport | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 9:67 | ||||||
12:00 | 210 | 730024 | SG NARVA Berlin | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 30:15 | ||||||
14:30 | 564 | 730023 | VfV Spandau | TuS Neukölln | 39:12 | ||||||
14:45 v | 644 | 730020 | VfL Lichtenrade | SG TMBW Berlin | 34:44 | ||||||
1. Runde |
|||||||||||
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | |||||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 15:00 | 885 | 730004 | Z 88 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 23:43 | ||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 09:15 | 5 | 730002 | CHC | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 22:28 | ||||
11:00 | 648 | 730007 | VfL Lichtenrade | BSV 92 | 25:19 | ||||||
15:00 | 521 | 730001 | SG OSF Berlin | VfL Tegel | 33:30 | ||||||
Freilose 1. Runde |
|||||||||||
Pfeffersport | |||||||||||
SV Buckow | |||||||||||
SG Rotation P. B. | |||||||||||
SG TMBW Berlin | |||||||||||
Polizei SV | |||||||||||
Füchse Berlin Reindf. | |||||||||||
TSV Marienfelde | |||||||||||
TSV Rudow | |||||||||||
VfV Spandau | |||||||||||
TuS Neukölln | |||||||||||
SG NARVA Berlin | |||||||||||
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust |
Pokal-Spielplan (pdf)
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 165:70 | +95 | 8:0 | |
2 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 192:107 | +85 | 8:2 | |
3 | VfV Spandau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 89:72 | +17 | 4:2 | |
4 | SG OSF Berlin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 98:82 | +16 | 4:2 | |
5 | SG TMBW Berlin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 99:89 | +10 | 4:2 | |
6 | SG NARVA Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53:45 | +8 | 2:2 | |
7 | VfL Lichtenrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 59:63 | -4 | 2:2 | |
8 | SV Buckow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55:61 | -6 | 2:2 | |
9 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50:64 | -14 | 2:2 | |
10 | TSV Marienfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:93 | -45 | 2:2 | |
11 | SG Rotation P. B. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:26 | -1 | 0:2 | |
12 | VfL Tegel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30:33 | -3 | 0:2 | |
13 | BSV 92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19:25 | -6 | 0:2 | |
14 | CHC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:28 | -6 | 0:2 | |
15 | TSV Rudow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33:40 | -7 | 0:2 | |
16 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:30 | -15 | 0:2 | |
17 | Polizei SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:35 | -19 | 0:2 | |
18 | Z 88 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:43 | -20 | 0:2 | |
19 | TuS Neukölln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:39 | -27 | 0:2 | |
20 | Pfeffersport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:67 | -58 | 0:2 |