HVBerlin 2013/14
Bezirksliga Frauen - Staffel A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 06.09.2013 | 19:15 | 681 | 240002 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | Berliner TSC III | 11:14 | |||
So. | 08.09.2013 | 14:15 | 169 | 240003 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | HC Nord | 18:13 | |||
15:30 | 361 | 240004 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | HSG Neukölln III | 11:14 | |||||
16:30 | 762 | 240005 | BSC Rehberge II | SG EBT | 22:11 | |||||
20:00 | 484 | 240001 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | VfV Spandau III | 17:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 15:00 | 446 | 240010 | Berliner TSC III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 17:14 | |||
16:00 | 381 | 240008 | HSG Neukölln III | BSC Rehberge II | 11:14 | |||||
17:00 | 484 | 240006 | HC Nord | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | 12:16 | |||||
17:30 | 209 | 240007 | SG EBT | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 18:18 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2013 | 15:00 | 564 | 240009 | VfV Spandau III | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 21:13 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2013 | 18:00 | 381 | 240015 | HSG Neukölln III | HC Nord | 18:9 | |||
So. | 22.09.2013 | 12:00 | 169 | 240012 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | VfV Spandau III | 20:18 | |||
12:00 | 376 | 240013 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | Berliner TSC III | 9:20 | |||||
16:30 | 762 | 240014 | BSC Rehberge II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 26:13 | |||||
19:30 | 683 | 240011 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | SG EBT | 11:14 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2013 | 15:00 | 564 | 240020 | VfV Spandau III | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | 14:15 | |||
18:00 | 209 | 240019 | SG EBT | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 15:21 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2013 | 11:45 | 484 | 240016 | HC Nord | BSC Rehberge II | 7:16 | |||
12:00 | 442 | 240017 | Berliner TSC III | HSG Neukölln III | 24:18 | |||||
16:00 | 490 | 240018 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 20:16 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2013 | 14:15 | 372 | 240023 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | SG EBT | 18:6 | |||
19:00 | 484 | 240025 | HC Nord | Berliner TSC III | 13:11 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2013 | 16:30 | 762 | 240022 | BSC Rehberge II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 26:14 | |||
16:30 | 169 | 240024 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 20:22 | |||||
18:00 | 381 | 240021 | HSG Neukölln III | VfV Spandau III | 15:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 15:00 | 564 | 240029 | VfV Spandau III | HC Nord | 23:8 | |||
17:45 | 681 | 240026 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 13:16 | |||||
18:00 | 209 | 240028 | SG EBT | HSG Neukölln III | 11:13 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2013 | 14:00 | 446 | 240027 | Berliner TSC III | BSC Rehberge II | 20:11 | |||
16:00 | 490 | 240030 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | 23:15 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2013 | 14:30 v | 484 | 240032 | HC Nord | SG EBT | 12:15 | |||
So. | 17.11.2013 | 15:15 | 376 | 240034 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 18:11 | |||
16:00 | 442 | 240031 | Berliner TSC III | VfV Spandau III | 17:15 | |||||
16:00 | 381 | 240033 | HSG Neukölln III | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 18:21 | |||||
16:30 | 762 | 240035 | BSC Rehberge II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2013 | 17:30 | 209 | 240038 | SG EBT | Berliner TSC III | 11:25 | |||
So. | 08.12.2013 | 12:30 | 683 | 240040 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | HSG Neukölln III | 16:16 | |||
13:00 v | 564 | 240039 | VfV Spandau III | BSC Rehberge II | 13:16 | |||||
14:00 | 490 | 240037 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | HC Nord | 15:16 | |||||
14:45 | 169 | 240036 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | 25:20 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2013 | 15:00 | 564 | 240045 | VfV Spandau III | SG EBT | 20:11 | |||
17:00 | 484 | 240044 | HC Nord | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 14:10 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2013 | 14:00 | 442 | 240041 | Berliner TSC III | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 23:19 | |||
14:00 | 377 | 240043 | HSG Neukölln III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 15:15 | |||||
15:00 | 372 | 240042 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | BSC Rehberge II | 12:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2014 | 15:00 | 564 | 240046 | VfV Spandau III | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 15:14 | |||
18:00 | 209 | 240050 | SG EBT | BSC Rehberge II | 8:21 | |||||
19:00 | 446 | 240047 | Berliner TSC III | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2014 | 12:00 v | 484 | 240048 | HC Nord | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 23:20 | |||
14:00 | 381 | 240049 | HSG Neukölln III | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | 15:19 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 17:15 | 683 | 240054 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | VfV Spandau III | 16:22 | |||
So. | 19.01.2014 | 13:30 | 361 | 240051 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | HC Nord | 12:14 | |||
14:40 | 169 | 240055 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | Berliner TSC III | 24:28 | |||||
16:30 | 762 | 240053 | BSC Rehberge II | HSG Neukölln III | 17:6 | |||||
17:30 | 490 | 240052 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | SG EBT | 17:5 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2014 | 18:00 v | 209 | 240056 | SG EBT | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 10:21 | |||
So. | 26.01.2014 | 10:00 | 484 | 240060 | HC Nord | HSG Neukölln III | 18:18 | |||
15:15 | 564 | 240057 | VfV Spandau III | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 26:16 | |||||
17:30 | 442 | 240058 | Berliner TSC III | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | 22:18 | |||||
18:00 v | 490 | 240059 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | BSC Rehberge II | 23:17 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 17:15 | 681 | 240063 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 11:12 | |||
So. | 16.02.2014 | 10:50 v | 381 | 240062 | HSG Neukölln III | Berliner TSC III | 17:23 | |||
13:30 | 361 | 240065 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | VfV Spandau III | 12:13 | |||||
16:30 | 762 | 240061 | BSC Rehberge II | HC Nord | 14:11 | |||||
16:50 | 169 | 240064 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SG EBT | 24:9 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 16:15 | 681 | 240067 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | BSC Rehberge II | 8:13 | |||
18:00 | 209 | 240068 | SG EBT | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | 9:20 | |||||
19:00 | 446 | 240070 | Berliner TSC III | HC Nord | 21:13 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2014 | 12:00 | 490 | 240069 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 16:17 | |||
14:30 | 564 | 240066 | VfV Spandau III | HSG Neukölln III | 23:13 | |||||
Sa. | 08.03.2014 | 17:00 | 484 | 240074 | HC Nord | VfV Spandau III | 16:18 | |||
So. | 09.03.2014 | 10:00 | 377 | 240073 | HSG Neukölln III | SG EBT | 20:11 | |||
13:00 | 372 | 240075 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 19:10 | |||||
16:10 | 169 | 240071 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 18:15 | |||||
16:30 | 762 | 240072 | BSC Rehberge II | Berliner TSC III | 17:15 | |||||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 18:00 | 209 | 240077 | SG EBT | HC Nord | 15:19 | |||
18:45 | 681 | 240079 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | 8:16 | |||||
So. | 16.03.2014 | 16:45 | 564 | 240076 | VfV Spandau III | Berliner TSC III | 20:23 | |||
16:45 v | 169 | 240080 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | BSC Rehberge II | 15:20 | |||||
18:00 | 490 | 240078 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | HSG Neukölln III | 19:17 | |||||
Sa. | 29.03.2014 | 17:00 | 484 | 240082 | HC Nord | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 14:21 | |||
18:00 | 446 | 240083 | Berliner TSC III | SG EBT | 25:10 | |||||
So. | 30.03.2014 | 13:00 | 372 | 240081 | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 17:13 | |||
16:00 | 381 | 240085 | HSG Neukölln III | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | 14:12 | |||||
16:30 | 762 | 240084 | BSC Rehberge II | VfV Spandau III | 22:8 | |||||
Sa. | 05.04.2014 | 17:15 | 681 | 240089 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 II | HC Nord | 23:15 | |||
18:00 | 209 | 240090 | SG EBT | VfV Spandau III | 14:27 | |||||
So. | 06.04.2014 | 12:00 | 490 | 240086 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | Berliner TSC III | 12:29 | |||
14:00 | 169 | 240088 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | HSG Neukölln III | 15:10 | |||||
16:30 | 762 | 240087 | BSC Rehberge II | Neuköllner Sportfreunde II | 15:12 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)