BHV West 2016/17
Bezirksliga West Senioren
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 25.09.2016 | 10:00 | 018 | 15001 | TSG Wismar | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | 20:9 | |||
10:50 | 018 | 15002 | Parchimer SV | Plauer SV | 14:21 | |||||
11:40 | 018 | 15003 | TSV Goldberg | TSG Wismar | 11:22 | |||||
12:30 | 018 | 15004 | Plauer SV | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 14:21 | |||||
13:20 | 018 | 15005 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | TSV Goldberg | 20:8 | |||||
14:10 | 018 | 15006 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | Parchimer SV | 25:13 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 10:00 | 081 | 15007 | Hagenower Sportverein | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | 19:13 | |||
10:50 | 081 | 15008 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | Plauer SV | 23:15 | |||||
11:40 | 018 | 15009 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | SV Crivitz | 16:17 | |||||
12:30 | 081 | 15010 | Plauer SV | Parchimer SV | 14:13 | |||||
13:20 | 081 | 15011 | SV Crivitz | Hagenower Sportverein | 12:19 | |||||
14:10 | 081 | 15012 | Parchimer SV | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 10:32 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 10:00 | 040 | 15013 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | Plauer SV | 15:23 | |||
10:50 | 040 | 15016 | Hagenower Sportverein | Parchimer SV | 13:12 | |||||
11:40 | 040 | 15015 | TSV Goldberg | Plauer SV | 19:14 | |||||
12:30 | 040 | 15014 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | Hagenower Sportverein | 13:18 | |||||
13:20 | 040 | 15017 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | TSV Goldberg | 13:16 | |||||
14:10 | 040 | 15018 | Parchimer SV | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | 18:12 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 10:00 | 017 | 15019 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | TSG Wismar | 15:23 | |||
10:50 | 017 | 15020 | TSV Goldberg | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 11:19 | |||||
11:40 | 017 | 15021 | Parchimer SV | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | 22:15 | |||||
12:30 | 017 | 15022 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | Hagenower Sportverein | 17:11 | |||||
13:20 | 017 | 15023 | TSG Wismar | Parchimer SV | 23:9 | |||||
14:10 | 017 | 15024 | Hagenower Sportverein | TSV Goldberg | 12:12 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 10:00 | 032 | 15025 | TSG Wismar | SV Crivitz | 24:7 | |||
10:50 | 032 | 15026 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | TSV Goldberg | 14:11 | |||||
11:40 | 032 | 15027 | SV Crivitz | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 12:29 | |||||
12:30 | 032 | 15028 | Plauer SV | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | 12:19 | |||||
13:20 | 032 | 15029 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | TSG Wismar | 11:12 | |||||
14:10 | 032 | 15030 | TSV Goldberg | Plauer SV | 18:12 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 10:00 | 021 | 15031 | Plauer SV | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | 20:13 | |||
10:50 | 021 | 15032 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | TSV Goldberg | 23:12 | |||||
11:40 | 021 | 15033 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | SV Crivitz | 17:13 | |||||
12:30 | 021 | 15034 | Hagenower Sportverein | TSV Goldberg | 16:10 | |||||
13:20 | 021 | 15035 | SV Crivitz | Plauer SV | 8:23 | |||||
14:10 | 021 | 15036 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | Hagenower Sportverein | 15:16 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 10:30 | 033 | 15037 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 14:19 | |||
11:20 | 033 | 15038 | TSG Wismar | Plauer SV | 15:20 | |||||
12:10 | 033 | 15039 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | 10:9 | |||||
13:00 | 033 | 15040 | Hagenower Sportverein | TSG Wismar | 8:13 | |||||
13:50 | 033 | 15041 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | 36:9 | |||||
14:40 | 033 | 15042 | Plauer SV | Hagenower Sportverein | 10:13 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 10:00 | 032 | 15043 | TSG Wismar | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | 17:8 | |||
10:50 | 032 | 15044 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | Plauer SV | 18:13 | |||||
11:40 | 032 | 15045 | Parchimer SV | TSG Wismar | 8:22 | |||||
12:30 | 032 | 15046 | Plauer SV | SV Crivitz | 16:14 | |||||
13:20 | 032 | 15047 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | Parchimer SV | 16:18 | |||||
14:10 | 032 | 15048 | SV Crivitz | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 10:00 | 035 | 15049 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | TSV Goldberg | 18:10 | |||
10:50 v | 035 | 15052 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | Hagenower Sportverein | 8:25 | |||||
11:40 | 035 | 15051 | TSV Goldberg | TSG Wismar | 9:20 | |||||
12:30 v | 035 | 15050 | SV Crivitz | Hagenower Sportverein | 19:25 | |||||
13:20 v | 035 | 15053 | TSG Wismar | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | 32:10 | |||||
14:10 | 035 | 15054 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | SV Crivitz | 17:25 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 10:00 | 021 | 15055 | SV Crivitz | Parchimer SV | 21:11 | |||
10:50 | 021 | 15056 | Hagenower Sportverein | TSG Wismar | 7:18 | |||||
11:40 | 021 | 15057 | TSV Goldberg | SV Crivitz | 15:23 | |||||
12:30 | 021 | 15058 | TSG Wismar | Plauer SV | 20:9 | |||||
13:20 | 021 | 15059 | Parchimer SV | TSV Goldberg | 17:17 | |||||
14:10 | 021 | 15060 | Plauer SV | Hagenower Sportverein | 14:15 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 10:00 | 032 | 15061 | TSV Goldberg | SV Crivitz | 13:22 | |||
10:50 | 032 | 15062 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | WG | |||||
11:40 | 032 | 15063 | SV Crivitz | Parchimer SV | 26:20 | |||||
12:30 | 032 | 15064 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | 27:14 | |||||
13:20 | 032 | 15065 | Parchimer SV | TSV Goldberg | 20:17 | |||||
14:10 | 032 | 15066 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen II | SV Matzlow Garwitz | WH | |||||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 10:00 | 081 | 15067 | SV Matzlow Garwitz | SV Crivitz | 22:11 | |||
10:50 | 081 | 15068 | Hagenower Sportverein | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | 24:13 | |||||
11:40 | 081 | 15069 | TSG Wismar | SV Matzlow Garwitz | 14:14 | |||||
12:30 | 081 | 15070 | HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen | Parchimer SV | 16:22 | |||||
13:20 | 081 | 15071 | SV Crivitz | TSG Wismar | 10:24 | |||||
14:10 | 081 | 15072 | Parchimer SV | Hagenower Sportverein | 15:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)