BHV Nord 2016/17
Bezirksliga Nord Männer
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 18:00 | 020 | 1000 | Schwaaner SV II | HSG Uni Rostock II | 26:33 | |||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 00:00 | 1001 | spielfrei | SV Warnemünde IV | |||||
09:30 | 003 | 1002 | HC Empor Rostock IV | SV Warnemünde V | 26:23 | |||||
11:30 | 003 | 1003 | HSG Warnemünde | Ribnitzer HV II | 22:32 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 00:00 | SV Warnemünde V | spielfrei | ||||||
09:00 | 003 | 1005 | SV Warnemünde IV | HSG Warnemünde | 34:20 | |||||
10:00 | 083 | 1006 | Ribnitzer HV II | Schwaaner SV II | 32:27 | |||||
13:00 | 003 | 1007 | HSG Uni Rostock II | HC Empor Rostock IV | 20:29 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 00:00 | HSG Warnemünde | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 09:30 | 003 | 1010 | SV Warnemünde V | HSG Uni Rostock II | 23:20 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 00:00 | 1012 | spielfrei | HSG Uni Rostock II | |||||
09:30 | 003 | 1013 | HSG Warnemünde | Schwaaner SV II | 26:33 | |||||
10:00 | 083 | 1014 | Ribnitzer HV II | SV Warnemünde V | 31:24 | |||||
11:30 | 003 | 1015 | SV Warnemünde IV | HC Empor Rostock IV | 25:19 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 13:30 v | 003 | 1011 | HC Empor Rostock IV | Ribnitzer HV II | 38:24 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 00:00 | Schwaaner SV II | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 09:30 | 003 | 1017 | HC Empor Rostock IV | HSG Warnemünde | 33:22 | |||
11:30 | 003 | 1018 | SV Warnemünde V | SV Warnemünde IV | 19:31 | |||||
13:30 | 003 | 1019 | HSG Uni Rostock II | Ribnitzer HV II | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:00 | 020 | 1020 | Schwaaner SV II | HC Empor Rostock IV | 22:26 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 00:00 | 1021 | spielfrei | Ribnitzer HV II | |||||
09:00 | 003 | 1022 | HSG Warnemünde | SV Warnemünde V | 21:19 | |||||
11:00 | 003 | 1023 | SV Warnemünde IV | HSG Uni Rostock II | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 00:00 | HC Empor Rostock IV | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 | 003 | 1025 | HSG Uni Rostock II | HSG Warnemünde | 33:23 | |||||
10:00 | 083 | 1026 | Ribnitzer HV II | SV Warnemünde IV | 19:33 | |||||
11:30 | 003 | 1027 | SV Warnemünde V | Schwaaner SV II | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 00:00 | SV Warnemünde IV | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 | 003 | 1029 | SV Warnemünde V | HC Empor Rostock IV | 21:36 | |||||
10:00 | 083 | 1030 | Ribnitzer HV II | HSG Warnemünde | 29:29 | |||||
11:30 | 003 | 1031 | HSG Uni Rostock II | Schwaaner SV II | 39:30 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 | 020 | 1032 | Schwaaner SV II | Ribnitzer HV II | 24:26 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 00:00 | 1033 | spielfrei | SV Warnemünde V | |||||
09:00 | 003 | 1034 | HSG Warnemünde | SV Warnemünde IV | 20:29 | |||||
13:00 | 003 | 1035 | HC Empor Rostock IV | HSG Uni Rostock II | 34:29 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 00:00 | 1036 | spielfrei | HSG Warnemünde | |||||
09:30 | 003 | 1037 | SV Warnemünde IV | Schwaaner SV II | 28:20 | |||||
10:00 | 083 | 1038 | Ribnitzer HV II | HC Empor Rostock IV | 18:31 | |||||
13:30 | 003 | 1039 | HSG Uni Rostock II | SV Warnemünde V | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 14:00 v | 020 | 1008 | Schwaaner SV II | SV Warnemünde IV | 18:24 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 16:00 | 020 | 1040 | Schwaaner SV II | HSG Warnemünde | 37:29 | |||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 00:00 | HSG Uni Rostock II | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 | 003 | 1041 | HC Empor Rostock IV | SV Warnemünde IV | 26:19 | |||||
11:30 | 003 | 1042 | SV Warnemünde V | Ribnitzer HV II | 31:27 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 00:00 | 1044 | spielfrei | Schwaaner SV II | |||||
09:00 | 003 | 1045 | HSG Warnemünde | HC Empor Rostock IV | 18:33 | |||||
10:00 | 083 | 1046 | Ribnitzer HV II | HSG Uni Rostock II | 30:30 | |||||
11:00 | 003 | 1047 | SV Warnemünde IV | SV Warnemünde V | 30:17 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 00:00 | Ribnitzer HV II | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 | 003 | 1049 | HSG Uni Rostock II | SV Warnemünde IV | 21:31 | |||||
11:30 | 003 | 1050 | SV Warnemünde V | HSG Warnemünde | 26:30 | |||||
13:30 | 003 | 1051 | HC Empor Rostock IV | Schwaaner SV II | 38:21 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 16:00 | 020 | 1052 | Schwaaner SV II | SV Warnemünde V | 25:31 | |||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 00:00 | 1053 | spielfrei | HC Empor Rostock IV | |||||
09:30 | 003 | 1054 | HSG Warnemünde | HSG Uni Rostock II | 24:31 | |||||
11:30 v | 003 | 1055 | SV Warnemünde IV | Ribnitzer HV II | 33:18 |