Bezirk Ostsachsen 18/19
Ostsachsenklasse Männer
Lok Schleife II
-
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II, 27.04.2019,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 3088 | Gruppe | Ostsachsenklasse Männer | |
Datum | 27.04.2019, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | Lok Schleife II | |
Spielort | SH Schleife | Gastmannschaft | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II |
Heimmannschaft
Lok Schleife II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Becker, Felix | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Richter, Jan | - | - | 1 | 23:25 | ||||||
4 | Krautz, Torsten | - | - | 20:20 | |||||||
5 | Krautz, Dominik | - | - | 2 | 30:34 | ||||||
6 | Kowal, Andy | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Masula, Ludwig | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | 09:37 | 12:47 | ||||
8 | Grosser, Franz | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Krautz, Thomas | - | - | 2 | 53:27 | 58:51 | |||||
10 | Nakoinz, Frank | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
13 | Gurlit, Ronny | - | - | 3 | 20:29 | 52:48 | |||||
14 | Bohla, Max | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | 18:22 | |||||
15 | Juskowiak, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Marusch, Roland | - | - | ||||||||
50 | Ruhland, Thomas | - | - | 37:55 | |||||||
A | Probst, Maik | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 8 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Roth, Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Jung, Karl | - | - | 10 | 6/8 | 23:50 | |||||
6 | Forke, Erik | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Küster, Eric | - | - | 4 | 11:46 | 27:23 | 41:42 | 54:19 | 54:19 | ||
8 | Hommel, Lucas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Johne, Roberto | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Grafe, Oliver | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Ludwig, Maurice-Pascal | - | - | 27:41 | 58:22 | ||||||
17 | Drabant, Florian | - | - | 3 | 46:57 | ||||||
19 | Gornig, Sandro | - | - | ||||||||
A | Weißenfeld, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Krahl, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schmidt, Sascha | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | 10:01 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | 46:57 | |
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Härtner, Lutz | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Zielke, Robert | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Ruhland, Ben | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Neitsch, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II |
Ergebnis | 19:23 (8:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:25 | 0:1 | Tor | 17 Drabant, Florian |
Heim | 02:50 | 1:1 | Tor | 13 Gurlit, Ronny |
Gast | 03:08 | 1:2 | Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Heim | 08:14 | 2:2 | Tor | 13 Gurlit, Ronny |
Heim | 09:37 | Verwarnung | 7 Masula, Ludwig | |
Heim | 09:56 | 3:2 | Tor | 5 Krautz, Dominik |
10:01 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 10:58 | 3:3 | Tor | 7 Küster, Eric |
Gast | 11:30 | 3:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Gast | 11:46 | Verwarnung | 7 Küster, Eric | |
Heim | 12:47 | 2 Minuten | 7 Masula, Ludwig | |
Gast | 13:00 | 3:4 | Tor | 10 Grafe, Oliver |
Heim | 13:37 | 4:4 | Tor | 13 Gurlit, Ronny |
Gast | 14:00 | 4:5 | Tor | 7 Küster, Eric |
Gast | 16:09 | 4:6 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Gast | 18:19 | 4:7 | Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Heim | 18:22 | Verwarnung | 14 Bohla, Max | |
Heim | 18:46 | 5:7 | Tor | 7 Masula, Ludwig |
Heim | 20:20 | 2 Minuten | 4 Krautz, Torsten | |
Gast | 20:22 | 5:8 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Heim | 20:29 | Verwarnung | 13 Gurlit, Ronny | |
Heim | 23:25 | 2 Minuten | 3 Richter, Jan | |
Gast | 23:25 | 5:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Gast | 23:50 | Verwarnung | 2 Jung, Karl | |
Heim | 24:34 | 6:8 | Tor | 7 Masula, Ludwig |
Gast | 24:59 | 6:9 | Tor | 8 Hommel, Lucas |
Heim | 25:22 | 7:9 | Tor | 7 Masula, Ludwig |
Gast | 27:23 | 2 Minuten | 7 Küster, Eric | |
Heim | 27:23 | 7:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Masula, Ludwig |
Gast | 27:41 | Verwarnung | 13 Ludwig, Maurice-Pascal | |
Heim | 27:54 | 8:9 | Tor | 5 Krautz, Dominik |
Gast | 30:33 | 8:10 | Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Heim | 30:34 | 2 Minuten | 5 Krautz, Dominik | |
Gast | 31:31 | 8:11 | Tor | 9 Johne, Roberto |
Gast | 33:48 | 8:12 | Tor | 17 Drabant, Florian |
Heim | 34:54 | 9:12 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Bohla, Max |
Gast | 35:36 | 9:13 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Heim | 36:29 | 10:13 | Tor | 14 Bohla, Max |
Gast | 37:48 | 10:14 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Heim | 37:55 | 2 Minuten | 50 Ruhland, Thomas | |
Gast | 39:45 | 10:15 | Tor | 7 Küster, Eric |
Gast | 40:19 | 10:16 | Tor | 7 Küster, Eric |
Gast | 41:42 | 2 Minuten | 7 Küster, Eric | |
Heim | 43:06 | 11:16 | Tor | 9 Krautz, Thomas |
Heim | 43:51 | 12:16 | Tor | 3 Richter, Jan |
Gast | 44:30 | 12:17 | Tor | 6 Forke, Erik |
Heim | 44:54 | 13:17 | Tor | 7 Masula, Ludwig |
Heim | 45:58 | 14:17 | Tor | 7 Masula, Ludwig |
Heim | 46:55 | 15:17 | Tor | 2 Becker, Felix |
46:57 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 46:57 | 2 Minuten | 17 Drabant, Florian | |
Heim | 47:29 | 16:17 | Tor | 7 Masula, Ludwig |
Gast | 47:53 | 16:18 | Tor | 9 Johne, Roberto |
Heim | 48:17 | 17:18 | Tor | 9 Krautz, Thomas |
Heim | 52:48 | 2 Minuten | 13 Gurlit, Ronny | |
Gast | 52:48 | 17:19 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Heim | 53:27 | 2 Minuten | 9 Krautz, Thomas | |
Gast | 53:28 | 17:20 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Gast | 54:19 | 2 Minuten | 7 Küster, Eric | |
Gast | 54:19 | ohne Bericht | 7 Küster, Eric | |
Gast | 55:16 | 17:21 | Tor | 17 Drabant, Florian |
Gast | 56:43 | 17:22 | Tor | 2 Jung, Karl |
Heim | 57:48 | 18:22 | Tor | 7 Masula, Ludwig |
Gast | 58:22 | 2 Minuten | 13 Ludwig, Maurice-Pascal | |
Heim | 58:24 | 19:22 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Nakoinz, Frank |
Heim | 58:51 | 2 Minuten | 9 Krautz, Thomas | |
Gast | 58:51 | 19:23 | Tor | 10 Grafe, Oliver |