Sporthalle Grundschule an der Marie (407)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Christburger Str. 7/ Eing. Winsstr. 49
10405 Berlin
Tel.: 030 - 902 953 042

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 03.11.2019 10:30   601212 mD LL mD HR Pfeffersport TSV Rudow  18:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   520033 mC SLA mC Pfeffersport II TSV Marienfelde  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   145038 M BLB M Pfeffersport II TSV Marienfelde  24:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   140038 M BLA M Pfeffersport SCC II  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 10:00   601626 mD BLB mD HR Pfeffersport III VSG Altglienicke  25:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   601526 mD BLA mD HR Pfeffersport II VfL Lichtenrade IV  24:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   653027 wD SLB wD HR Pfeffersport III VfL Lichtenrade  3:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   501027 mC VL mC Pfeffersport SG NARVA Berlin  27:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   401027 mB VL mB Pfeffersport SG NARVA Berlin II  31:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 09:30   520044 mC SLA mC Pfeffersport II TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf     
    11:00   653031 wD SLB wD HR Pfeffersport III VSG Altglienicke  Pham    
    12:30   651020 wD LL wD HR Pfeffersport II FSV 1912 II  Scha./Seew.    
    14:00   650020 wD VL wD HR Pfeffersport FSV 1912  Babe./Lore.    
    17:15  v   551035 wC VL wC Pfeffersport Füchse Berlin Reindf.  Babe./Lore.    
    19:00  v   235030 F SLB F Pfeffersport II VfL Humboldt     
So. 24.11.2019 09:30   601640 mD BLB mD HR Pfeffersport III Borussia Friedrichsfelde  Ruhl    
    11:00   601540 mD BLA mD HR Pfeffersport II SV Buckow  Ruhl    
    12:30   520053 mC SLA mC Pfeffersport II TuS Hellersdorf     
    14:15   351018 wA VLA wA HR Pfeffersport KSV AJAX-NEPTUN  Diet.    
    16:15  v   451018 wB VL wB Pfeffersport FSV 1912  Diet.    
    18:00  v   150028 M KLA M Pfeffersport III SG AC/Eintracht Berlin III