Sporthalle Hermann-Nohl-Grundschule (381)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Hannemannstr. 68; Eingang Buschrosensteig 12
12347 Berlin
Tel.: 030 - 62 00 83 35

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 14:00   510068 mC LL mC TuS Neukölln Polizei SV  22:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   200100 F OOS F HSG Neukölln HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst  19:18    
    19:00   110089 M VL M HSG Neukölln SG OSF Berlin II  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.03.2019 10:00   410043 mB LL mB TuS Neukölln SG NARVA Berlin II  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   145089 M BLB M HSG Neukölln III SC Siemensstadt  23:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   130089 M SLA M HSG Neukölln II SG Rotation P. B. III  23:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  h/v   245060 F BLB F HSG Neukölln IV Pfeffersport III  15:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   220056 F LL F HSG Neukölln II KSV AJAX-NEPTUN  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 11:00  v   300057 mA OOS mA TuS Neukölln Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin  34:32    
    13:00   611015 mD LL mD RR TuS Neukölln SG NARVA Berlin III  32:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   351113 wA VL wA TuS Neukölln FSV 1912  10:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   750121 F Pokal F HSG Neukölln SG OSF Berlin  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 11:00   510077 mC LL mC TuS Neukölln SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II  24:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   420077 mB SL mB TuS Neukölln II SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II  14:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   410052 mB LL mB TuS Neukölln Pfeffersport  34:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   351115 wA VL wA TuS Neukölln KSV AJAX-NEPTUN  10:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.03.2019 14:30   611024 mD LL mD RR TuS Neukölln SG Rotation P. B.  Babe./Lore.    
    16:30   200111 F OOS F HSG Neukölln Füchse Berlin Reindf. II  Maye./Miss.    
    19:00   110099 M VL M HSG Neukölln TuS Hellersdorf  Maye./Miss.    
So. 24.03.2019 10:00   145099 M BLB M HSG Neukölln III SSG Humboldt II  Ried.    
    12:00   130099 M SLA M HSG Neukölln II BSC Rehberge  Ried.    
    14:00   235068 F SLB F HSG Neukölln III SG AC/Eintracht Berlin  Bäck.    
    16:00   220068 F LL F HSG Neukölln II BFC Preussen III  Bäck.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 15:30  v   510090 mC LL mC TuS Neukölln BSV 92  Kara.    
    18:00   110104 M VL M HSG Neukölln SG NARVA Berlin  Maaß./Nage.    
So. 31.03.2019 10:00   245074 F BLB F HSG Neukölln IV HC Pankow II  Schu./Steg.    
    12:00   240074 F BLA F HSG Neukölln V Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II     
    14:00   130104 M SLA M HSG Neukölln II SG FES     
    16:00   145104 M BLB M HSG Neukölln III Füchse Berlin Reindf. III