Flatow-Sporthalle (203)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Vor dem Schlesischen Tor 1
10997 Berlin
Tel.: 030 - 28 47 26 43 95

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 16:00   245058 F BLB F BTV 1850 II SV Turbine Berlin  18:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   220058 F LL F BTV 1850 BFC Preussen III  23:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.03.2019 10:00   153059 M KLB M HSG Kreuzberg IV SV Turbine Berlin  23:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   140085 M BLA M HSG Kreuzberg III Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II  21:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   130085 M SLA M HSG Kreuzberg II TSV Rudow III  28:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   135085 M SLB M HSG Kreuzberg TSV Rudow II  27:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   253042 F KLB F Eintracht Südring HC Pankow III  11:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:00   130091 M SLA M BTV 1850 II SG FES  32:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:15   110091 M VL M BTV 1850 SG NARVA Berlin  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 14:00   145091 M BLB M BTV 1850 IV Füchse Berlin Reindf. III  29:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   140091 M BLA M BTV 1850 III SG FES II  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.03.2019 12:00  v   220070 F LL F BTV 1850 SG OSF Berlin II  20:22    
    14:00   253051 F KLB F Eintracht Südring Turnsport 11  19:11    
    16:00   245070 F BLB F BTV 1850 II HSG Neukölln IV  19:17    
So. 24.03.2019 10:00   153069 M KLB M HSG Kreuzberg IV Vgg. Adler 12  Adam    
    12:00   140098 M BLA M HSG Kreuzberg III SCC II  Adam    
    14:00   130098 M SLA M HSG Kreuzberg II SCC  Krzi.    
    16:00   135098 M SLB M HSG Kreuzberg HC Pankow  Krzi.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 14:00   140107 M BLA M BTV 1850 III SG OSF Berlin IV  Clav.    
    16:00   130107 M SLA M BTV 1850 II SG Rotation P. B. III  Clas.    
    18:15   110107 M VL M BTV 1850 SG OSF Berlin II  Fied./Pohl.    
So. 31.03.2019 14:00   153071 M KLB M Vgg. Adler 12 HC Pankow II  Adam    
    16:00   145107 M BLB M BTV 1850 IV SC Siemensstadt  Adam