Erlengrund-Halle (1860)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Zum Erlengrund
15345
Altlandsberg
Tel.: 0033438 59915
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
Wasserlösliches Haftmittel zugelassen
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 05.11.2023 | 14:00 | 120036 | MJA | BrL MJA | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 31:20 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:00 | 120040 | MJA | BrL MJA | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 31:29 | |||
14:30 | 102036 | M | VL Nord M | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | SV Eichstädt 1949 | 42:15 | |||||
17:00 | 107036 | F | BrL F | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV Union Neuruppin | 32:22 | |||||
19:30 | 100055 | M | OOS M | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Ludwigsfelder HC | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 430062 | mJC | KL mJC W | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf II | 31:20 | |||
12:00 v | 465014 | wJC | KL wJC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Wildau 1950 | 20:10 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:00 | 431005 | mJC | Pokal mJC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 17:36 | |||
13:30 v | 102040 | M | VL Nord M | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | HSV Bernauer Bären | 29:37 | |||||
16:00 v | 107040 | F | BrL F | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 17:00 t | 102046 | M | VL Nord M | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | SV Motor Babelsberg | 26:29 | |||
19:30 | 100069 | M | OOS M | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HC Empor Rostock II | 35:33 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 440025 | mJE | KL mJE | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 18:11 | |||
11:00 | 440026 | mJE | KL mJE | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 8:10 | |||||
12:00 | 440027 | mJE | KL mJE | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde | 17:13 | |||||
13:30 | 430066 | mJC | KL mJC W | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Grünheider SV | 18:34 | |||||
15:00 | 465016 | wJC | KL wJC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 26:21 |