Handball-Verband Brandenburg e. V.
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | 1303 | 324082 | KL WJE | Finowfurter SV | Oranienburger HC | 7:11 | |||
12:00 v/x | 2017 | 121110 | BrL MJB | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Oranienburger HC | NG | |||||
13:00 | 1406 | 324083 | KL WJE | Oranienburger HC II | TSG Liebenwalde | 27:13 | |||||
15:00 | 1406 | 323082 | KL WJD | Oranienburger HC | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | 22:10 | |||||
16:30 | 1407 | 100172 | OL M | Oranienburger HC II | BFC Preussen | 26:27 | |||||
18:00 t | 1002 | 303054 | KL F | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | Oranienburger HC II | 37:10 | |||||
18:00 | 4030 | 104083 | LL Männer | Handball Club Pritzwalk | Oranienburger HC III | 25:33 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 12:00 v | 1407 | 132089 | OL WJC | Oranienburger HC | Frankfurter HC | 18:37 | |||
12:30 t | 1200 | 323085 | KL WJD | SV Berolina Lychen | Oranienburger HC II | 29:10 | |||||
14:00 v | 4815 | 122110 | OL MJC | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | Oranienburger HC | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 00:00 | 1406 | BrL WJB | Oranienburger HC | spielfrei | |||||
10:50 | 1410 | 314100 | KL MJE | Oranienburger HC | HSV Bernauer Bären | 22:11 | |||||
12:00 | 1406 | 324088 | KL WJE | Oranienburger HC | SG Uckermark | 3:25 | |||||
12:40 | 1410 | 314102 | KL MJE | SV Berolina Lychen | Oranienburger HC | 16:25 | |||||
14:00 | 1410 | 121132 | BrL MJB | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Oranienburger HC | 18:26 | |||||
14:00 | 1406 | 120130 | BrL MJA | Oranienburger HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 27:26 | |||||
14:00 | 2300 | 122132 | OL MJC | HSV Wildau 1950 | Oranienburger HC | 40:10 | |||||
16:00 | 1406 | 104086 | LL Männer | Oranienburger HC III | TSV Germania Milow | 39:19 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 18:00 | 1860 | 100180 | OL M | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Oranienburger HC II | 0:0 | |||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 12:00 | 1410 | 324090 | KL WJE | SV Motor Hennigsdorf | Oranienburger HC II | ||||
12:00 | 1300 | 323088 | KL WJD | SV Stahl Finow | Oranienburger HC II | ||||||
14:00 t/v | 1406 | 303028 | KL F | Oranienburger HC II | SV Fortuna Prenzlau | Schr./Schr. | |||||
16:00 | 1406 | 107120 | BrL F | Oranienburger HC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Schr./Schr. | |||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 | 13:00 | 2000 | 107125 | BrL F | Frankfurter HC II | Oranienburger HC | Otto/Ryll | |||
14:00 | 1150 | 323090 | KL WJD | SG Uckermark | Oranienburger HC |